2008-10-26 Calisthenics

26th October, 2008

Championship Reserve Seniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria42.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria22.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria18.003rd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria13.00Highly Commended
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria11.00Highly Commended
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria30.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria28.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria21.003rd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria9.00Honourable Mention
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria9.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria31.001st
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria26.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria18.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria36.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria26.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria14.003rd
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria34.001st
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria30.002nd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria16.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria11.00Highly Commended
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria28.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria24.00Equal 2nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria24.00Equal 2nd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria19.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria9.00Honourable Mention
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria31.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria26.002nd
Dorset Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria18.003rd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria16.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calistheiics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria16.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Array Sovereign Calisthenic College, Ballarat Victoria

Array Jayde Calisthenic Club, Wendouree Victoria

Division Seven Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria85.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavor HillsVictoria83.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1BrightonVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 2WarrandyteVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Beliz Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria86.001st
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavor HillsVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Beliz Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria84.002nd
Sterling Calisthenics Team 1Endeavour HillsVictoria83.003rd
Beliz Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Warrandyte Calisthenics College Team 1WarrandyteVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria