2008-10-13 Calisthenics

13th October, 2008

Division Four Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria88.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria87.002nd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.003rd
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Action Calisthenics Club Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory84.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria90.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria88.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria86.003rd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1Belconnen Australian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia91.001st
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria90.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria88.003rd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia90.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria89.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria88.003rd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory87.00Honourable Mention
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria89.001st
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenic Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.002nd
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria87.003rd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria90.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria88.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria86.003rd
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria90.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria89.002nd
Krymzon Academy of Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.003rd
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Array Karoo Calisthenic College, Rowville Victoria

Array Krymzon Academy of Calisthenic Team 1, Mt Gambier South Australia