23rd September, 2008
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra | Moore | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Georgina | Frazer | Brunswick East | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Jessie | Camilleri-Seeber | Woodend | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Tayla | Hughes | Invermay | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Alyson | King | Rowville | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brittany | Mifsud | Sunbury | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Anita | Mills | Kingsville | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Brandon | Taylor | Modbury Heights | South Australia | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Ellouise | Burrell | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Madalene | Taylor | Dingley | Victoria | ||
Sheridyn | Houlihan | Research | Victoria | ||
Alyssia | Giordmaina | East Keilor | Victoria | ||
Chloe | Ritchie | Gisborne | Victoria | ||
Darcy | Edgar | Essendon | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Phoenix | Mendoza | East Bentleigh | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Laura | Jackson | East Doncaster | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Taylor | Van Orsouw | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Laura | Whitehouse | Somerville | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Caitlin | Dwyer | Langwarrin | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Brandon | Taylor | Modbury Heights | South Australia | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Caitlyn | Brouwer | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Max | Davis | Macleod | Victoria | ||
Bianca | Maziero | Hillbank | South Australia | ||
Cartia | Piedimonte | Coburg | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rachel Mount & Madalene Taylor | Narre Warren | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Kieesha Apps & Bianca Maziero | Salisbury Heights | South Australia | 84.00 | 2nd |
Mikinley Earl & Lucy-Rose Coyne | Niddrie | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Trent & Monique Heath | Donvale | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Courtney | Dormer | Langwarrin | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Hayley | Shreeve | Pearcedale | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Keira | Hocking | Essendon | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Vanessa | Reunis | St Albans | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Kieesha | Apps | Salisbury Heights | South Australia | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Claudia | Goodliffe | Ivanhoe | Victoria | ||
Brooke | Black | Langwarrin | Victoria | ||
Caitlyn | Brouwer | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Brandon | Taylor | Modbury Heights | South Australia | ||
Rhiannon | Teichert | Benalla | Victoria | ||
Nadia | Grujovski | Moonee Ponds | Victoria | ||
Madeline | Wren | North Essendon | Victoria |
Hayley Shreeve, Pearcedale Victoria
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra | Moore | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Georgina | Frazer | Brunswick East | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Georgia | Tuckett | Langwarrin | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Sarah | Kassing | Eltham | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Laura | Whitehouse | Somerville | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Paris | Tuckett | Langwarrin | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ellouise | Burrell | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Taylor | Van Orsouw | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | ||
Chloe | Ritchie | Gisborne | Victoria | ||
Bianca | Maziero | Hillbank | South Australia | ||
Hillary | Kiellerup | Ballarat East | Victoria | ||
Alyson | King | Rowville | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hayley Webb, Sophie Pickavance & Tayla Hughes | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Miranda Roscoe, Sarah Perkins & Amelia Greenbank | Brown Hill | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Georgia Smollen & Eloise Wright | Sth Frankston | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Moore, Tayla Hughes & Hayley Webb | Wendouree | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Eliza Callil, Jessica McKee & Milli Bilson | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Kieesha Apps & Bianca Maziero | Salisbury Heights | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Erin O'Beirne & Tahnee Simpson | Mt Clear | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Tiana Opie & Stephanie Newton | Mt Gambier | South Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Georgia Butterworth & Madison Yates | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Keira Hocking & Matilda Bates | Essendon | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgina | Frazer | Brunswick East | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Caitlin | Dwyer | Langwarrin | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Alyson | King | Rowville | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Jaylee | Waters | Mt Gambier | South Australia | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Anita | Mills | Kingsville | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Zahara | Long | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Stephanie | Newton | Mount Gambier | South Australia | ||
Morgan | Dooley-Axup | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Tiana | Opie | Mount Gambier | South Australia | ||
Tayla | Saunders | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Phoenix | Mendoza | East Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Gemma | Tuddenham | Caroline Springs | Victoria | ||
Shania | Kufner | Roxburgh Park | Victoria | ||
Jodie | Nyberg | Kyneton | Victoria |
Zahara Long, Mulgrave Victoria
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgina | Frazer | Brunswick East | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Jayde | Lothian | Edithvale | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Luca | Dinardo | Eltham | Victoria | 82.00 | 3rd |
Courtney | Dormer | Langwarrin | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Max | Davis | Macleod | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Cartia | Piedimonte | Coburg | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Caitlyn | Brouwer | Mornington | Victoria | ||
Bianca | Maziero | Hillbank | South Australia | ||
Madeline | Wren | North Essendon | Victoria | ||
Jaylee | Waters | Mount Gambier | South Australia | ||
Carleigh | Earl | Niddrie | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 90.00 | 1st |
Centrestage Performing Arts School | Brunswick East | Victoria | 89.00 | 2nd |
Rebecca Anderson Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 88.00 | 3rd |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bev Palmer Dancers | Sth Morang | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Sharon Lawrence Dancers | Parkdale | Victoria | 91.00 | 3rd |
Rebecca Anderson Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Centrestage Performing Arts School | Brunswick East | Victoria | 88.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dancescape | Niddrie | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Centrestage Performing Arts School | Brunswick East | Victoria | 93.00 | 2nd |
Rebecca Anderson Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 92.00 | 3rd |
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Sth Morang | Victoria | 90.00 | Honourable Mention |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Centrestage Performing Arts School | Brunswick East | Victoria | 94.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Sth Morang | Victoria | 92.00 | 2nd |
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio | Essendon | Victoria | 90.00 | 3rd |
Sharon Lawrence Dancers | Parkdale | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rebecca Anderson Dancers | Frankston | Victoria | 89.00 | Honourable Mention |