2007-11-02 Calisthenics

2nd November, 2007

Division One Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia36.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory23.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria22.003rd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria9.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria32.001st
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia20.00Equal 2nd
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria20.00Equal 2nd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory17.003rd
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria8.00Highly Commended
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Calisthenic Association of South AustraliaAdelaideSouth Australia
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria36.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria26.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory16.003rd
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia14.00Honourable Mention
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria9.00Highly Commended
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia30.001st
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria28.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory26.003rd
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria5.00Highly Commended
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 2HuntingdaleVictoria
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory42.001st
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia22.002nd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria16.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria10.00Highly Commended
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenics Asociation of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia23.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory22.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria21.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria18.00Honourable Mention
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria13.00Highly Commended
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria30.001st
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideVictoria22.00Equal 2nd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory22.00Equal 2nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria17.003rd
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1FrankstonVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria

Array Calisthenics Association of South Australia, Adelaide South Australia

Array Canadian Bay Calisthenic College, Mt Eliza Victoria

Array Calisthenics Association of South Australia, Adelaide South Australia

Array Calisthenics Association of South Australia, Adelaide South Australia