2007-10-31 Calisthenics

31st October, 2007

Division Four Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria86.002nd
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland83.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory82.00Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria86.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory85.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria91.001st
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory89.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria87.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland84.00Highly Commended
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria87.002nd
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria86.003rd
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland85.00Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria89.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland87.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria85.503rd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory84.50Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Highett Youth Club team 2HighettVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 2ChelseaVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria86.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria85.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland82.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria92.001st
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria90.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria87.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory84.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria

Array Chelsea Calisthenic Club, Chelsea Victoria

Array Brindabella Calisthenic College, Conder Australian Capital Territory

Array Chelsea Calisthenic Club, Chelsea Victoria

Division Three Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Cranbourne Calisthenic College Team 1CranbourneVictoria86.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria85.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria84.003rd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Cranbourne Calisthenic College Team 2CranbourneVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria86.001st
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria85.002nd
Cranbourne Calisthenic College Team 1CranbourneVictoria84.003rd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria88.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria87.002nd
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria86.003rd
Cranbourne Calisthenics College Team 1CranbourneVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria