2007-10-29 Calisthenics

29th October, 2007

Division Seven Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria84.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.003rd
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria84.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.002nd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria82.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria89.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria88.002nd
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria87.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria89.001st
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria88.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria86.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.001st
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria82.002nd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria81.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria79.50Highly Commended
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria79.50Highly Commended
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria84.001st
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria82.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria78.50Highly Commended
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria84.001st
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria83.002nd
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria82.003rd
Dresden Calisthenic College Team 1MulgraveVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria

Array Roselind Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Array St Gerard's Calisthenic Club, Dandenong Victoria

Array St Gerard's Calisthenic Club, Dandenong Victoria

Division Six Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Helensvale Calisthenics Club Team 1HelensvaleQeensland85.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria83.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria82.003rd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Helensvale Calisthenics Club Team 1HelensvaleQeensland88.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria82.002nd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria80.003rd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria85.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.002nd
Helensvale Calisthenics Club Team 1HelensvaleQeensland83.003rd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria