2007-10-25 Calisthenics

25th October, 2007

Division Two Seniors continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria91.001st
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria90.002nd
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria89.003rd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria87.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria92.001st
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria89.002nd
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria88.003rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2KeilorVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria90.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria89.002nd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria88.003rd
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2KeilorVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria93.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria91.502nd
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1BrightonVictoria91.003rd
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2BeaumarisVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics Team 2BrightonVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2KeilorVictoria
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1BeaumarisVictoria

Array St Marks Calisthenics Club, Reservoir Victoria

Array Kendara Calisthenics College, Kelior Victoria

Array Leawarra Calisthenics Club, Frankston Victoria

Division One Seniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia31.001st
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria22.002nd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria19.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria11.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia32.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria24.002nd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria16.003rd
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria12.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Calisthenic Associated of South AustraliaAdelaideSouth Australia
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria34.001st
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria21.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria17.003rd
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia16.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory14.00Highly Commended
Calisthenic Association of South AustraliaTeam 2AdelaideSouth Australia
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy team 2North CroydonVictoria
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia42.001st
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria24.002nd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria11.003rd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria10.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory9.00Highly Commended
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2AdelaideSouth Australia
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1North CroydonVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia36.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria22.002nd
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mt ElizaVictoria19.003rd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria11.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory10.00Highly Commended
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia32.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria25.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria20.003rd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria12.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria8.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory8.00Highly Commended
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria28.001st
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1AdelaideSouth Australia22.00Equal 2nd
Westcoast Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria22.00Equal 2nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria21.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory11.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria5.00Highly Commended
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1Mount ElizaVictoria

Array Calisthenics Association of South Australia, Adelaide South Australia

Array Chadstone Calisthenic Club, Hughesdale