2007-10-13 Calisthenics

13th October, 2007

Division Four Juniors continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1BrightonVictoria87.001st
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria86.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory85.003rd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria83.00Highly Commended
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria87.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory84.502nd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria83.503rd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 2NewportVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mount GambierVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria88.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria87.002nd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.503rd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory86.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria85.00Highly Commended
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 2NewportVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria91.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria90.002nd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria89.003rd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory88.00Honourable Mention
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia87.00Highly Commended
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 2NewportVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria

Array Aurora Calisthenics College, Brighton Victoria

Array Newport Calisthenic Club, Newport Victoria

Division Four Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria78.001st
Kristar Team 1MitchamVictoria77.002nd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria76.003rd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria73.00Highly Commended
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria73.00Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2WantirnaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria
Suncoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1CaloundraQeensland

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kristar Team 1MitchamVictoria80.501st
Suncoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1CaloundraQeensland79.502nd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria77.503rd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria76.50Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria74.50Highly Commended
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 3FrankstonVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2WantirnaVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Suncoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1CaloundraQeensland81.001st
Kristar Team 1MitchamVictoria79.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory78.503rd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria77.50Highly Commended
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2WantirnaVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria83.001st
Suncoast Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1CaloundraQeensland82.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria81.003rd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Kristar Team 1MitchamVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2WantirnaVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria81.001st
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria80.002nd
Kristar Team 1MitchamVictoria79.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory78.00Honourable Mention
Suncoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1CaloundraQeensland77.50Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 2WantirnaVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2FrankstonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria82.001st
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria81.002nd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria80.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory79.00Honourable Mention
Suncoast Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1CaloundraQeensland78.00Highly Commended
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria
Kristar Team 1MitchamVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Array Kingston Calisthenic College, Aspendale Victoria

Array Kristar, Mitcham Victoria