2007-10-12 Calisthenics

12th October, 2007

Division Five Juniors continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club CalisthenicsAltonaVictoria80.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria79.502nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria79.003rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria78.50Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria80.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria77.503rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria76.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria74.50Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria84.002nd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria80.003rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria87.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria82.502nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria82.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Array Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1, Watsonia Victoria

Array Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1, Ashburton Victoria

Division Five Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria81.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria77.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria72.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria80.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria79.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria78.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.001st
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria81.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria81.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria79.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 2North CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria76.501st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria74.002nd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria73.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria69.50Highly Commended
Joulle Calisthenic Academy team 2North CroydonVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria82.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria81.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria74.00Highly Commended

Array Joulle Calisthenic Academy, Nth Croydon Victoria

Array St Marks Calisthenic Club, Reservoir Victoria

Division Four Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory79.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria76.502nd
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria76.003rd
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1BrightonVictoria75.50Honourable Mention
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia74.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 2NewportVictoria
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team1RowvilleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria80.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria77.502nd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia77.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria76.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 2BentleighVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria86.001st
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.002nd
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1BrightonVictoria79.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria78.50Honourable Mention
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory78.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Team 1BentleighVictoria
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria