2007-10-11 Calisthenics

11th October, 2007

Division Six Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria79.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria77.003rd
Action Calisthenics Club Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory76.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria77.001st
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria76.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory75.503rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calishenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria74.50Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 3HughesdaleVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 2WerribeeVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 2Mount GambierVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria82.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.502nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory81.003rd
Bundoora Calishenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 2Mount GambierSouth Australia
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 2WerribeeVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria84.001st
Action Calisthenics Club Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory83.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria82.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.50Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 2Mount GambierVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 2WerribeeVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria72.001st
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria70.002nd
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria69.503rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia69.00Honourable Mention
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory68.50Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 2WoodendVictoria
Chadstone Calislthenic Club Team 2HughesdaleVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 2Mount GambierSouth Australia
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria83.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory81.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.003rd
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia78.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Macedon Ranges Calisthenics College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Array Findon Calisthenics Club, South Morang Victoria

Array Chadstone Calisthenics Club, Hughesdale Victoria

Division Five Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria78.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria77.002nd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria76.003rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria74.00Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.002nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria80.003rd
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria87.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria86.002nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria85.003rd
Altona Youth Club CalisthenicsAltonaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1HughesdaleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria