2007-10-10 Calisthenics

10th October, 2007

Division Seven Juniors continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria88.001st
Roxvale Calisthenics College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria87.002nd
Larinda Calisthenic College Team 1LaraVictoria82.50Equal 3rd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria82.50Equal 3rd
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.00Honourable Mention
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria
Josecelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria85.001st
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria83.002nd
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria82.50Equal 3rd
Roxvale Calisthenics College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria82.50Equal 3rd
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.50Honourable Mention
Joscelle Calisthenic College Team 1WerribeeVictoria79.50Highly Commended
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 3AspendaleVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.501st
Roxvale Calisthenics College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria88.002nd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria87.503rd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 3AspendaleVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenics College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria88.001st
Synergy Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia87.502nd
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 1AspendaleVictoria87.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria86.50Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 3AspendaleVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Kingston Calisthenic College Team 2AspendaleVictoria
Roxvale Calisthenic College Team 1GreenvaleVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Joscelle Calisthenics College Team 1WerribeeVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1KilsythVictoria

Array Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1, Lara Victoria

Array Synergy Team 1, Mt Gambier South Australia

Division Six Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria85.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria84.002nd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria83.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia80.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria83.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria82.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria81.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2Airport WestVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria89.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria86.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Rosalind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team2Airport WestVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.001st
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria85.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2Airport WestVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria79.001st
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria78.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria71.503rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria70.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria69.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 2Airport WestVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria76.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria74.502nd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria74.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria73.50Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria73.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria84.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria82.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia80.003rd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Array Maroondah Calisthenics Club, Croydon Victoria

Array Roselind Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria