13th October, 2006
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Balwyn | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 20.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 17.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 14.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Balwyn | Victoria | 18.00 | Equal 3rd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 18.00 | Equal 3rd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Crown Calisthenic College Team 2 | Balwyn | Victoria | 7.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 28.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Balwyn | Victoria | 19.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 13.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Balwyn | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Yarra Valley Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lilydale | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 8.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Balwyn | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Balwyn | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Reservoir | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 6.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Balwyn | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ocean Grove | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Awarded to Crown Calisthenic College, Balwyn Victoria
Crown Calisthenic College, Balwyn Victoria
Blackburn Calisthenics College, Blackburn Victoria