2006-10-06 Calisthenics

6th October, 2006

Division Five Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia87.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory86.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria85.003rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria87.001st
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria85.503rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory84.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria85.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria84.003rd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.002nd
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria84.003rd
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory93.001st
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria84.003rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria82.50Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Chelsea Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria85.501st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria84.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory83.503rd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Regency Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory89.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria88.502nd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia88.003rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria86.00Highly Commended

Array Action Calisthenics, Belconnen Australian Capital Territory

Array M J Calisthenics, Mt Gambier South Australia

Division Four Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland86.502nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria86.003rd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria84.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria87.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland85.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria84.003rd
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory82.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria86.002nd
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland85.003rd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoriaSpecial Mention