3rd October, 2006
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keilor | Victoria | 77.50 | 3rd |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Synergy Team 1 | Mt Gambier | South Australia | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 76.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Synergy Team 1 | Mt Gambier | South Australia | 87.50 | 1st |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 87.00 | 2nd |
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keilor | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 82.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Synergy Team 1 | Mt Gambier | South Australia | 88.00 | 1st |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 84.00 | 3rd |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keilor | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Craigieburn | Victoria | 77.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keilor | Victoria | 76.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 83.50 | 3rd |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 83.00 | Honourable Mention |
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Craigieburn | Victoria | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1 | South Morang | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 88.00 | 2nd |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 86.00 | 3rd |
Synergy Team 1 | Mt Gambier | South Australia | 85.50 | Honourable Mention |
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Craigieburn | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1 | Keilor | Victoria | 85.00 | Highly Commended |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club, Bundoora Victoria
Findon Calisthenic Club, South Morang Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1 | Grovedale | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1 | Grovedale | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Watsonia | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1 | Grovedale | Victoria | 80.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Watsonia | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Watsonia | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Watsonia | Victoria | 91.00 | 1st |
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1 | Grovedale | Victoria | 90.00 | 2nd |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 84.50 | Honourable Mention |
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Lara | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Croydon | Victoria | 86.00 | 1st |
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 85.00 | 2nd |
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Watsonia | Victoria | 84.50 | 3rd |
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1 | Grovedale | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1 | Bacchus Marsh | Victoria | 82.00 | Highly Commended |
Banyule Calisthenic Club, Watsonia Victoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club, Croydon Victoria