2005-10-25 Calisthenics Division Five Intermediates

25th October, 2005

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Mark's Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.001st
MJ Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.003rd
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria84.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.003rd
Royal Calisthenic College Team 1MorningtonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
MJ Calisthenic Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia80.00Honourable Mention
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria88.001st
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria87.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria86.503rd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria83.003rd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1WaverleyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria89.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria87.002nd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria86.003rd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria83.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karoo Calisthenic Club Team 1RowvilleVictoria87.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.003rd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria87.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1VermontVictoria83.003rd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria80.00Highly Commended
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia80.00Highly Commended

Array St Marks Calisthenic Club, Reservoir Victoria

Array Karoo Calisthenic College, Rowville Victoria

Array St Marks Calisthenic Club, Reservoir Victoria

Division Four Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Deanne Calisthenics Club Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory83.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria82.002nd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria81.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.001st
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory83.002nd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria81.003rd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria80.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.001st
Leawarra Calisthenic Team 1FrankstonVictoria86.002nd
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory85.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria83.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory85.001st
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria84.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria82.003rd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria86.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria84.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria83.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria86.003rd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria85.50Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria85.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory90.001st
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria86.002nd
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1FrankstonVictoria85.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Array Deanne Calisthenics, Curtain Australian Capital Territory

Array Highett Youth Club, Highett Victoria

Array Leawarra Calisthenic Club, Frankston Victoria

Array Deanne Calisthenics, Curtin Australian Capital Territory