2005-10-20 Calisthenics

20th October, 2005

Division One Seniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria28.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria21.002nd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria20.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria10.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria36.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory19.002nd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria18.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria12.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria31.001st
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria22.002nd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria20.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria14.00Honourable Mention
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria7.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria26.001st
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria23.002nd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria23.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria22.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory8.00Honourable Mention
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria8.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria42.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria15.002nd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria14.003rd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria14.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory13.00Honourable Mention
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria11.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory28.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria26.002nd
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1GeelongVictoria23.003rd
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria16.00Honourable Mention
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria10.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria34.001st
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1BallaratVictoria21.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria18.003rd
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria15.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria12.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria22.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria22.001st
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1BlackburnVictoria18.002nd
Geelong Calisthenic Cub Team 1GeelongVictoria17.003rd
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria13.00Honourable Mention
Emmanuel Calisthenics Team 1HuntingdaleVictoria12.00Highly Commended

Array Emmanuel Calisthenics, Huntingdale Victoria

Array Jayde Calisthenic Club, Wendouree Victoria