2005-10-06 Calisthenics

6th October, 2005

Division Five Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria86.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory81.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria79.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria78.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria85.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory83.003rd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria81.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria80.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria79.003rd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria78.50
Action Calisthenics Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory78.00

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria83.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria81.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory80.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria76.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria85.001st
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria84.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.503rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenic Club Team 1NewportVictoria86.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Array Newport Calisthenic Club, Newport Victoria

Array Eastside Calisthenic College, East Geelong Victoria

Division Five Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria84.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria83.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria87.001st
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria85.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory83.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria86.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria83.003rd
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory82.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.002nd
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory86.001st
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria84.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria90.001st
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory88.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.003rd
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria85.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory85.001st
M J Calisthenics Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Team 1Nth CroydonVictoria83.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Royal Calisthenics College Team 1MorningtonVictoria

Array Brindabella Calisthenic College, Conder Australian Capital Territory

Array Joulle Calisthenic Academy, Nth Croydon Victoria