2005-10-05 Calisthenics

5th October, 2005

Division Six Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria83.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria80.003rd
St Gerards Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria78.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Gerards Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria87.001st
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria85.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia81.003rd
St Gerards Calisthenic Club Team 2DandenongVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria86.001st
St Gerards Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria83.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria82.003rd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria84.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.002nd
St Gerards Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria80.003rd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoriaSpecial Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoriaSpecial Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria87.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.003rd
St Gerards Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1BrightonVictoria89.001st
St Gerards Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria86.002nd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Team 1BerwickVictoria84.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Array Berwick Calisthenic Club, Berwick Victoria

Array St Gerard's Calisthenic club, Dandenong Victoria

Division Six Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory85.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1RingwoodVictoria83.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria82.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria81.50Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria82.502nd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1RingwoodVictoria81.003rd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Beliz Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.001st
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria83.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1RingwoodVictoria82.003rd
Beliz Team 11Mt GambierSouth Australia81.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria84.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory83.502nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria83.003rd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory90.001st
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1RingwoodVictoria84.003rd
Beliz Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria86.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.003rd
Brianna Calisthenics Team 1RingwoodVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria86.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory85.002nd
Westaire Calisthenic College Team 1Airport WestVictoria84.003rd
Beliz Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Array Action Calisthenics, Belconnen Australian Capital Territory

Array Altona Youth Club Calisthenics, Altona Victoria