2005-09-23 Dancing

23rd September, 2005

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emily WhiteRosannaVictoria88.001st
Keyane DaltonLangwarrinVictoria87.002nd
Georgia ClarkEssendonVictoria86.503rd
Lisa MitchellCarramarWestern Australia86.00Honourable Mention
Ebony Van SchaikIvanhoeVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Tayler CraigPatterson LakesVictoria86.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kaylah AttardDeer ParkVictoria88.001st
Ebony van SchaikIvanhoeVictoria87.002nd
Thomas LaceySouth WarrandyteVictoria86.503rd
Sarah KingRowvilleVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Emily WhiteRosannaVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Alana PuddyDiamond CreekVictoria86.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Keyane DaltonLangwarrinVictoria89.001st
Emma GreenDingleyVictoria88.002nd
Karli DinardoEltham SouthVictoria87.003rd
Kaisha-Lee DurbanLangwarrinVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Adriana SantoroNiddrieVictoria86.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Euan DoidgeMillicentSouth Australia87.001st
Keyane DaltonLangwarrinVictoria86.002nd
Tayler CraigPatterson LakesVictoria85.003rd
Sarah KingRowvilleVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Jacqueline IvosevicSt AlbansVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Franscesca BuscemaGladstone ParkVictoria84.00Honourable Mention

Array Georgia Marinier, Airport West Victoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Courtney and James DarmerLangwarrinVictoria86.001st
Magenta Johns, Jasmyn Bangit and Stephanie MersonWyndhamvaleVictoria85.002nd
Maddison and Brittany ReadElthamVictoria83.003rd

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Keyane DaltonLangwarrinVictoria87.001st
Karli DinardoEltham SouthVictoria86.002nd
Shauni ChetcutiAltonaVictoria85.003rd
Madelene MaceraMt GambierSouth Australia84.00Honourable Mention
Angelica CondemiTaylors LakesVictoria84.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Corey HerbertDingleyVictoria89.001st
Tayler CraigPatterson LakesVictoria86.002nd
Georgia ClarkEssendonVictoria85.003rd
Jennifer McCleanBendigoVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Hayley DonnisonBalwyn NorthVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Emma GreenDingleyVictoria84.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Emily WhiteRosannaVictoria89.001st
Shauni ChetcutiAltonaVictoria88.002nd
Dallas JaysWarrandyteVictoria87.003rd
Courtney DormerLangwarrinVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Georgia TurnerKeilorVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Georgia ClarkEssendonVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Keyane DaltonLangwarrinVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Thomas LaceySouth WarrandyteVictoria86.00Honourable Mention

Array Elise Jacques, Chelsea Victoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Barbara Lynch Dance StudioBrunswickVictoria88.001st
Thelma Williams School of DanceThomastownVictoria87.002nd
Michelle Slater Performing Arts StudioOak ParkVictoria85.003rd
Rebecca Anderson DancersSomervilleVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Isolation Performing Arts StudioTullamarineVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
MJ Dance StudioMt GambierSouth Australia83.00Highly Commended
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria83.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Barbara Lynch Dance StudioBrunswickVictoria89.001st
Thelma Williams School of DanceThomastownVictoria88.002nd
Michelle Slater Performing Arts StudioOak ParkVictoria87.003rd
Isolation Performing Arts StudioTullamarineVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Rebecca Anderson DancersSomervilleVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria84.00Highly Commended