2005-07-30 Junior and Intermediate Vocal

30th July, 2005

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
EdwardSmithGlen IrisVictoria89.001st
BrendanRossbothamBelmontVictoria87.002nd
ReginaNolenCroydonVictoria86.003rd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BrendanRossbothamBelmontVictoria89.001st
EdwardSmithGlen IrisVictoria88.002nd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
EdwardSmithGlen IrisVictoria89.001st
BrendanRossbothamBelmontVictoria88.002nd
ReginaNolenCroydonVictoria86.003rd

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
ChristopherRoacheLake GardensVictoria88.001st
DanielToddHoppers CrossingVictoria87.002nd
RichardHughesBallarat NorthVictoria86.003rd
CourtneyWalkerAlfredtonVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
TrevorMaitlandMaryboroughVictoria85.00Honourable Mention

Array Edward Smith, Glen Iris Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
ChristopherRoacheLake GardensVictoria86.001st
AnnaFowlerBallaratVictoria85.002nd
TrevorMaitlandMaryboroughVictoria84.003rd
LaurenRosenowSmythes CreekVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
RichardHughesBallarat NorthVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
IsabelleBertoliBuninyongVictoria82.00Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
ChristopherRoacheLake GardensVictoria90.001st
DanielToddHoppers CrossingVictoria89.502nd
TrevorMaitlandMaryboroughVictoria89.003rd
CourtneyWalkerAlfredtonVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
RichardHughesBallarat NorthVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
AnnaFowlerBallaratVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
TaraKeskesiadisEast BentleighVictoria87.00Highly Commended
GabiPanozzoBallaratVictoria87.00Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
TrevorMaitlandMaryboroughVictoria89.001st
ChristopherRoacheLake GardensVictoria88.002nd
RichardHughesBallarat NorthVictoria87.003rd
CaseyTuckerColacVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
AnnaFowlerBallaratVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
DanielToddHoppers CrossingVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
IsabelleBertoliBuninyongVictoria84.00Highly Commended
BethanyHillElizabeth GroveSouth Australia84.00Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
ChristopherRoacheLake GardensVictoria87.001st
TrevorMaitlandMaryboroughVictoria86.002nd
RichardHughesBallarat NorthVictoria85.003rd
AnnaFowlerBallaratVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
EmmaRixRoss CreekVictoria83.00Honourable Mention

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
RichardHughesBallarat NorthVictoria88.001st
ChristopherRoacheLake GardensVictoria87.002nd
TrevorMaitlandMaryboroughVictoria86.003rd
CourtneyWalkerAlfredtonVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
CaseyTuckerColacVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
TarynJonesWendoureeVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Laura AnnHudsonBacchus MarshVictoria84.00Highly Commended

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
DanielToddHoppers CrossingVictoria89.001st
ElizaGalbraithBallaratVictoria88.002nd
GabiPanozzoBallaratVictoria85.003rd
JasmineLeesLake GardensVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
IsabelleBertoliBuninyongVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
LaurenRosenowSmythes CreekVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
NathanDerrickCheltenhamVictoria82.00Highly Commended