2004-10-22 Calisthenics

22nd October, 2004

Division Seven Seniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.001st
Clarinda Calisthenic Club, Team 1ClarindaVictoria84.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria77.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.001st
Clarinda Calisthenic Club, Team 1ClarindaVictoria84.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria83.003rd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria78.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria90.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria86.002nd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria82.003rd
Clarinda Calisthenic Club, Team 1ClarindaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria88.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria86.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria83.003rd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Clarinda Calisthenic Club, Team 1ClarindaVictoria81.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria90.001st
Clarinda Calisthenic Club, Team 1ClarindaVictoria88.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria85.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria79.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria90.001st
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria87.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria85.003rd
Clarinda Calisthenic Club, Team 1ClarindaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria78.00Special Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria88.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria87.002nd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria85.003rd
Clarinda Calisthenic Club, Team 1ClarindaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria80.00Honourable Mention

Array Sunbury School of Calisthenics, Sunbury

Array Eastside Calisthenic College, East Geelong

Championship Seniors

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
LucindaWoottonJeadenVictoria1st
GeorginaCahillJeadenVictoria2nd
Hayley-FleurRobertsMardenSouth Australia3rd
EmmaPaineCrownVictoriaHonourable Mention
TiffanyDrewJeadenVictoriaHighly Commended
BethanyHickmanJeadenVictoria
ChristineTredreaJeadenVictoria
MelissaIanunzioMardenSouth Australia
StephanieHaywardJeadenVictoria
KymLeylandRobynmoreVictoria
LauraTutinCrownVictoria
NatashaParkhurstJeadenVictoria
KirstenCookAvondeVictoria
TanyaMearsCrownVictoria
MelanieCousinCeresVictoria
KathrynBeggsCanadian BayVictoria
JenniferBallardMerindaVictoria
ElizabethVargaRobynmoreVictoria
RachelFentonDorsetVictoria
AllisonSchofieldCrownVictoria
AlisonBurgessMardenVictoria
AlliraLudbrookJeadenVictoria
EmilyBarnesBlackburnVictoria
SallyDurhamAvondeVictoria
KimO'BrienMardenVictoria
MeganCraigBlackburnVictoria