2004-10-18 Calisthenics

18th October, 2004

Division Six Seniors continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle/Brianna Calisthenic Academy Inc, Team 1North CroydonVictoria90.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria86.002nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria85.003rd
Joyelle Calisthenic Club, Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory83.00Honourable Mention
Mount Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia82.50Highly Commended
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenic College Team 1HawthornVictoria
Millbrooke Calisthenic Club Team 1PrestonVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria87.001st
Joulle/Brianna Calisthenic Academy Inc, Team 1North CroydonVictoria86.502nd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria86.003rd
Hawthorn Calisthenic College Team 1HawthornVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Millbrooke Calisthenic Club Team 2PrestonVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Millbrooke Calisthenic Club Team 1PrestonVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle/Brianna Calisthenic Academy Inc, Team 1North CroydonVictoria92.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria90.002nd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria85.003rd
Hawthorn Calisthenic College Team 1HawthornVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Millbrooke Calisthenic Club Team 1PrestonVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Millbrooke Calisthenic Club Team 2PrestonVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria90.001st
Joulle/Brianna Calisthenic Academy Inc, Team 1North CroydonVictoria87.502nd
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory87.003rd
Millbrooke Calisthenic Club Team 1PrestonVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Millbrooke Calisthenic Club Team 2PrestonVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Mount Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Hawthorn Calisthenic College Team 1HawthornVictoria

Array Joulle/Brianna Calisthenic Academy, North Croydon Victoria

Array Kendara Calisthenics College, Keilor Victoria

Division Five Seniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria88.001st
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory87.002nd
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria86.003rd
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1WoodendVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Club Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory90.001st
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria89.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria88.003rd
Bundoora Calishenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria86.00Highly Commended
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 2HurstbridgeVictoria
Noble Park Calisthenics Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria91.001st
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria90.002nd
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria89.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory87.00Honourable Mention
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Bundoora Calishenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 2HurstbridgeVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1WoodendVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria91.001st
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria90.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory89.003rd
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria87.00Highly Commended
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1WoodendVictoria87.00Highly Commended
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 2ReservoirVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 2HurstbridgeVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory90.001st
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria87.002nd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria85.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria82.50Honourable Mention
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 2HurstbridgeVictoria
St Marks Calisthenics Club team 1ReservoirVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria92.001st
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria91.002nd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory88.003rd
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria87.50Honourable Mention
Diamond Creek Calisthenic Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria87.00Highly Commended
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria
Noble Park Calisthenics Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria94.001st
Diamond Creek Calisthenics Club Team 1Diamond CreekVictoria93.002nd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria92.503rd
Action Calisthenics Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory92.00Honourable Mention
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria90.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1WoodendVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria

Array St Marks Calisthenics Club, Reservoir Victoria

Array Action Calisthenics Team 1, Belconnen Australian Capital Territory