2004-10-09 Calisthenics

9th October, 2004

Division Four Juniors - continued

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria86.001st
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria83.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory82.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria85.001st
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory82.003rd
Regency Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria85.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria84.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2OakleighVictoria
Karilee Calisthenic Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria88.001st
Regency Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria86.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory84.003rd
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 2OakleighVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria

Array Highett Youth Club, Highett Victoria

Array Karilee Calisthenics Inc, Warramanga Australian Capital Territory

Array St Marks Calisthenic Club, Reservoir Victoria

Division Four Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria84.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria83.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria82.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 2GreensboroughVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria86.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria84.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria81.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 2GreensboroughVictoria
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria85.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria84.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 2GreensboroughVictoria
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria85.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria83.002nd
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria82.003rd
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 2GreensboroughVictoria
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria90.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria87.002nd
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria84.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria89.001st
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1GreensboroughVictoria88.002nd
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria86.003rd
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria83.00Highly Commended

Array Janelle Calisthenic College, Greensborough Victoria

Array Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc, Nth Croydon Victoria