2004-10-08 Calisthenics

8th October, 2004

Division Five Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 1Hampton ParkVictoria83.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia81.002nd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 2Hampton ParkVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 1Hampton ParkVictoria86.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia85.002nd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria84.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 2Hampton ParkVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 1Hampton ParkVictoria85.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria84.002nd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria82.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia81.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 2Hampton ParkVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria87.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria84.002nd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria83.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 1Hampton ParkVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 2Hampton ParkVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria88.001st
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria87.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 1Hampton ParkVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria86.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia82.003rd
Laurieton Calisthenic College Team 2Hampton ParkVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria

Array Wodonga Calisthenic Academy, Wodonga Victoria

Array Laurieton Calisthenics College, Hampton Park Victoria

Division Four Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria88.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory87.002nd
Regency Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria86.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria89.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory86.002nd
Regency Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria85.003rd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria82.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria87.001st
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria86.002nd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory85.003rd
Newport Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1NewportVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Regency Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Teamm 1OakleighVictoria