2004-10-07 Calisthenics

7th October, 2004

Division Six Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria80.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria79.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria78.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2Sunbury - Riddells CreekVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1Sunbury - Riddells CreekVictoria83.002nd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.003rd
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
St Gerard's Calisthenics Club Team 1DandenongVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.001st
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1Sunbury - Riddells CreekVictoria81.003rd
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria87.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1Sunbury - Riddells CreekVictoria84.003rd
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria88.001st
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria87.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1Sunbury - Riddells CreekVictoria86.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2Sunbury - Riddells CreekVictoriaSpecial Mention
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoriaSpecial Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1Sunbury - Riddells CreekVictoria86.001st
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.002nd
St Marks Calisthenics Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria77.00Special Mention

Array Banyule Calisthenics Club, Watsonia Victoria

Array St Marks Calisthenics Club, Reservoir Victoria

Division Five Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria82.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria80.002nd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria77.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria84.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria81.002nd
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria80.003rd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2KeilorVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 2CroydonVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria85.001st
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria84.002nd
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria83.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Team 1CroydonVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 2CroydonVictoria
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2KeilorVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria85.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria84.002nd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria82.003rd
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2KeilorVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 2CroydonVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria85.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria83.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria82.003rd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 2KeilorVictoria
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 2AshburtonVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria87.001st
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria86.002nd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria83.003rd
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria80.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ashgrove Calisthenic Club Team 1AshburtonVictoria88.001st
Kendara Calisthenics College Team 1KeilorVictoria86.002nd
Joulle Calisthenic Academy Inc Team 1North CroydonVictoria84.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Team 1CroydonVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria76.00Special Mention

Array Ashgrove Calisthenic Club, Ashburton Victoria

Array Kendara Calisthenics College, Keilor Victoria