2004-10-06 Calisthenics

6th October, 2004

Division Six Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia89.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria88.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory87.003rd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Pentland Calisthenics College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.001st
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory83.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 3SunburyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria88.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia87.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory86.003rd
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory85.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 3SunburyVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia86.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria85.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory83.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 3SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory86.001st
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory85.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria84.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoriaHighly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 2CurtinAustralian Capital Territory
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory80.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria87.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory83.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Deanne Calisthenics Team 1CurtinVictoria

Array Sunbury School of Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Array Brindabella Calisthenics College, Conder Australian Capital Territory