2003-10-27 Calisthenics

27th October, 2003

Division Five Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim CalisthenicsBuderimQeensland85.001st
Bundoora Calisthenic ClubBundooraVictoria83.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.003rd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club HurstbridgeVictoria
Wingrove School of CalisthenicsGrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria87.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland85.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria84.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Hurstbridge Calisthenic ClubHurstbridgeVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2BundooraVictoria
Buderim Calisthenics Team 2BuderimQeensland
Waverley Calisthenic club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria
Wingrove School of CalisthenicsGrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria84.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria83.002nd
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland82.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic ClubHurstbridgeVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 2BundooraVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Buderim Calisthenics Team 2BuderimQeensland
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic CollegeEast GeelongVictoria
Wingrove School of CalisthenicsGrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenic CollegeEast GeelongVictoria83.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland82.002nd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic ClubHurstbridgeVictoria81.503rd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria78.00Special Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Special Mention
Buderim Calisthenics Team 2BuderimQeensland78.00Special Mention
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic club Team 2BerwickVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic club Team 2BundooraVictoria
Wingrove school of CalisthenicsGrovedaleVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland87.001st
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria85.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.003rd
Eastside Calisthenic CollegeEast GeelongVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Bundoora calisthenic Club Team 2BundooraVictoria
Buderim Calisthenics Team 2BuderimQeensland
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics GrovedaleVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club HurstbridgeVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim CalisthenicsBuderimQeensland84.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria82.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria80.003rd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic CollegeEast GeelongVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club HurstbridgeVictoria
Bundoora calisthenic Club BundooraVictoria
Wingrove School of CalisthenicsGrovedaleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim CalisthenicsBuderimQeensland83.001st
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria82.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenic ClubBundooraQeensland81.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic ClubHurstbridgeVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic CollegeEast GeelongVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of CalisthenicsGrovedaleVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria

Array Buderim Calisthenics, Buderim Qeensland

Array Bundoora Calisthenic Club, Bundoora Qeensland

Array Chadstone Calisthenic Club, Oakleigh Victoria