2003-10-14 Calisthenics

14th October, 2003

Division Three Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria89.001st
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria82.002nd
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria81.003rd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2BallaratVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory76.00Highly Commended
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoriaSpecial Mention
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoriaSpecial Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 3RowvilleVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Ocean GroveVictoria
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic college Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria87.001st
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria86.002nd
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria85.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory84.50Honourable Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 3RowvilleVictoria
Karilee Calisthenic Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Karoo Calisthenic college Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2BallaratVictoria
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Heathergene calisthenics College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Ocean GroveVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria86.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory85.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria84.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoriaSpecial Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoriaSpecial Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 3RowvilleVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2BallaratVictoria
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Ocean Grove Victoria
Karilee Calisthenic Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory86.001st
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria82.002nd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria80.003rd
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 3RowvilleVictoriaSpecial Mention
Highett Youth Club Team 2HighettVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Ocean GroveVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria
Sovereigh Calisthenic College Team 2BallaratVictoria
Karilee Calisthenic Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory91.001st
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria89.002nd
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria87.003rd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory83.00Highly Commended
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2BallaratVictoria
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Ocean GroveVictoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc Team 1Ocean GroveVictoria90.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1WarramangaAustralian Capital Territory85.002nd
Highett Youth Club Team 1HighettVictoria83.003rd
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1BallaratVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 2RowvilleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Chelsea Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1ChelseaVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Array Ocean Grove Calisthenic College Inc, Ocean Grove Victoria

Array Karilee Calisthenics Inc, Warramanga Australian Capital Territory