2003-10-08 Calisthenics

8th October, 2003

Division Seven Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria77.001st
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria76.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria75.003rd
Sharwyne Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 2CraigieburnVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Bunboora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria80.001st
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria77.002nd
Sharwyne Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria76.003rd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.001st
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria78.002nd
Sharwyne Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria76.003rd
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sharwyne Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria80.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria78.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria77.003rd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria83.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria81.003rd
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 2MeltonVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Sharwyne Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria84.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria83.002nd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria82.003rd
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Sharwyne Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria77.00Special Mention

Array Banyule Calisthenic Club, Watsonia Victoria

Array Raieburn Calisthenic College, Craigieburn Victoria

Division Six Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria77.001st
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria76.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1RingwoodVictoria74.003rd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria73.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Banyule Calisthneics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria77.001st
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria76.002nd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria74.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria71.00Honourable Mention
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2RingwoodVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1RingwoodVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria82.001st
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria81.002nd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria79.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2RingwoodVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2PakenhamVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1RingwoodVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria86.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.002nd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria77.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthneis College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2RingwoodVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2PakenhamVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1RingwoodVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.001st
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria82.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1RingwoodVictoria80.003rd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2PakenhamVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2RingwoodVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 2BoroniaVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria87.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1RingwoodVictoria85.002nd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.003rd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1RingwoodVictoria80.002nd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria79.003rd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria

Array Waverley Calisthenic Club, Glen Waverley Victoria

Array Altona Youth Club Calisthenics, Altona Victoria