2003-10-07 Calisthenics

7th October, 2003

Division Seven Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.001st
Joyelle Calisthenic Club, Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory81.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia80.003rd
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Bellarine calisthenic College Team 2DrysdaleVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria81.001st
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory80.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria78.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia77.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 3SunburyVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics College Team 2SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 2DrysdaleVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Noble Park Cal Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory83.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria78.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia76.00Highly Commended
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 2DrysdaleVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenics Club Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Aurora Calisthenics Team 1BrightonVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenics Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory88.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 3SunburyVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 2DrysdaleVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Noble Park Calisthenics Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenics Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.001st
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory85.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.003rd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenics College Team 2DrysdaleVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Noble Park Calisthenics Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria80.001st
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory78.502nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria78.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria77.50Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Melton Calisthenic ClubMeltonVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria87.001st
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia85.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory84.003rd
Aurora Calisthenic College Team 1BrightonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Noble Park Calisthenic Club Team 1Noble ParkVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Array Brindabella Calisthenics College, Conder Australian Capital Territory

Array Sunbury School of Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria