2003-10-04 Dancing

4th October, 2003

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
NathanPinnellSt HelenaVictoria97.001st
RoxannePattersonPacific FairQeensland96.002nd
PaigeLorenseneBallaratVictoria95.003rd
AshleeGeraghtyAspendaleVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
AshleaPykeAlfredtonVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
KathleenKochRoxburgh ParkVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
GrantDe la HuntyMeltonVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
CourtneyMcPostieGreensboroughVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
EmmaFitzpatrickSt HelenaVictoria92.00Highly Commended
StaceyRausLangwarrinVictoria92.00Highly Commended
CourtneyRandLangwarrinVictoria92.00Highly Commended
SuzanneMelloyElthamVictoria92.00Highly Commended
PetaWraggeChelsea HeightsVictoria
AlyshaJuchneviciusMontmorencyVictoria
DaphneGaleaKeilor DownsVictoria
AshleaPykeAlfredtonVictoria
AnnHartneyCorioVictoria
NakkitaSolierDelaheyVictoria
KrystalAndrewsBitternVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
AliceRobinsonWheelers HillVictoria96.001st
ElizaGouldingBox Hill SouthVictoria95.002nd
ElizabethPeckSouth YarraVictoria94.003rd
EmmaWebsterWoodendVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
GemmaGommersSomervilleVictoria89.00Highly Commended
RebeccaHoodElthamVictoria
AshleyBraybrookAlfredtonVictoria
AntheaMcGearyIvanhoeVictoria
Felicity KerrWendoureeVictoria
AmandaBarrettLang LangVictoria
HannahLoweHurstbridgeVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Carole Oliver School of BalletWendoureeVictoria97.001st
BBC StudiosBallaratVictoria96.002nd
Anita Coutts School of DancingBallaratVictoria95.003rd
Theatrix Dance CentreNunawadingVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
Barbara Lynch Dance StudioBrunswickVictoria94.00Honourable Mention
Kerry Moore School of BalletBuninyongVictoria92.00Highly Commended
Rebecca Anderson DancersSomervilleVictoria
Gay Wightman School of BalletBuninyongVictoria
Michelle Slater School of DancingOak ParkVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
JaydeDimmockBonbeachVictoria95.001st
AmandaCaneMt RowanVictoria94.002nd
JustineMorrisBallaratVictoria93.503rd
JessicaBrayshawWendoureeVictoria93.004th
KathleenKochRoxburgh ParkVictoria92.00Honourable Mention
GillianD'MonteAspendale GardensVictoria92.00Honourable Mention
BessKilpatrickHoppers CrossingVictoria92.00Honourable Mention
EmilyMcClellandBallaratVictoria92.00Honourable Mention
AmandaFoxEast KeilorVictoria91.00Highly Commended
PetaWraggeChelsea HeightsVictoria91.00Highly Commended
KateLewisDelacombeVictoria91.00Highly Commended
ShelleyFrostKeysboroughVictoria
JacintaRonanBelgraveVictoria
KateFeaganYarra GlenVictoria
BreeKentEast KeilorVictoria
MelissaBahThornburyVictoria
LaurenPatonBenowa WatersQeensland

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria97.001st
Barbara Lynch Dance StudioBrunswickVictoria95.002nd
Rebecca Anderson DancersSomervilleVictoria94.003rd
Michelle Slater Performing Arts StudioOak ParkVictoria93.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
BBC StudiosBallaratVictoria97.001st
Anita Coutts School of DancingBallaratVictoria96.002nd
Barbara Lynch Dance StudioBrunswickVictoria95.003rd
Gay Wightman School of BalletNth BalwynVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria98.001st
Barbara Lynch Dance StudioBrunswickVictoria97.002nd
Michelle Slater Performing Arts StudioOak ParkVictoria96.003rd
Kerry Moore School of BalletBuninyongVictoria94.00Honourable Mention

Array Bev Palmer Dancers, South Morang Victoria