2003-09-26 Dancing

26th September, 2003

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Staphanie LaceySth WarrandyteVictoria86.001st
Jessica BuckleyNth FitzroyVictoria85.002nd
Rachel WaightGolden SquareVictoria84.003rd
Kristy Lee Cohen-HillasMaribyrnongVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Demie MayallSth FrankstonVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Keshia ContiniPrinces HillVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Jessica-Lee BatesDeer ParkVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Jessica VerkicReservoirVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Ashleigh TresziseHaddonVictoria
Natalia PoposkaBundooraVictoria
Genevieve Kingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria
Sophie RyanSpring GullyVictoria
Emma WickhamGoornongVictoria
Madelyn NosedaSpotwoodVictoria
Ruby BellingerStrathmoreVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jesse ScalesWoodcroftSouth Australia87.001st
Mark GeilingsEaglemontVictoria86.002nd
Anna NalpantidisEaglemontVictoria85.003rd
Stephanie LaceySth WarrandyteVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Genevieve Kingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Thomas WadeltonBox HillVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Tegan PaisleyGrovedaleVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Ruby BellingerStrathmoreVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Jessica-Lee BatesDeer ParkVictoria
Jake Harman East CoburgVictoria
Sophie RyanSpring GullyVictoria
Jake WilsonOak ParkVictoria
Rachel WaightGolden SquareVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Alex KennerDevon MeadowsVictoria86.001st
Jessica VerkicReservoirVictoria85.002nd
Jamie-Lee FanningChelsea HeightsVictoria84.003rd
Allie MorrisseyMoolapVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Anna NalpantidisEaglemontVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Stephanie BertalmioWoodendVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Ebony MonsonWendoureeVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Jessica-Lee BatesDeer ParkVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Klara BarnettBullartoVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Abby ChadwickTasmania
Alexandra BorrettEssendonVictoria
Soraya Sharp-McKeeMt HelenVictoria
Emma DunsterKeilorVictoria
Ebony MonsonWendoureeVictoria
Anna NalpantidisEaglemontVictoria
Mitchell FistrovicNth EssendonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Kirsten MarshSt HelenaVictoria87.001st
Natalia PoposkaBundooraVictoria86.002nd
Stacey ClarkeBallaratVictoria85.003rd
Jamie-Lee FanningChelsea HeightsVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Mark GeilingsEaglemontVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Emma WickhamGoornongVictoria84.50Honourable Mention
Georgia BakerManifold HeightsVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Ruby BellingerStrathmoreVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Jessica HillasMaribyrnongVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Ashleigh TreziseHaddonVictoria
Danielle Kingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria
Alexandra McNaughtonMoonee PondsVictoria

Array Ruby Bellinger, Strathmore Victoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
TarynDe LucaSeafordVictoria84.001st
ThomasWadeltonBox HillVictoria82.002nd
JessicaRedmayneDevon MeadowsVictoria81.503rd
GabrielleKingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
ParisPotterMoonee PondsVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
TeganPaisleyGrovedaleVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
MitchellFistrovicNorth EssendonVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Jamie-LeeFanningChelsea HeightsVictoria79.00Highly Commended
JakeHarmanEast CoburgVictoria79.00Highly Commended
FelicityLucasPascoe ValeVictoria79.00Highly Commended
SamanthaCoppingerNiddrieVictoria79.00Highly Commended
JakeWilsonOak ParkVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Tiffany AcklandNth BendigoVictoria
NatalieCatesLangwarrinVictoria
StehpanieDipalmaEast KewVictoria
ShaeEganEast KeilorVictoria
AlannahHaigAscot ValeVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
MadelynNosedaSpotswoodVictoria83.001st
GabrielleKingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria82.002nd
AmberSkewesBroadmeadowsVictoria81.003rd
Jamie-LeeFanningChelsea HeightsVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
JessicaRedmayneDevon MeadowsVictoria77.00Highly Commended
JaydeBickleTaylors LakesVictoria77.00Highly Commended
EmmaWickhamGoornongVictoria
ShayleeMurrayLangwarrinVictoria
ParisPotterMoonee PondsVictoria
StephanieDipalmaEast KewVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
StaceyClarkeBallaratVictoria84.001st
CaitlinSalterAlfredtonVictoria83.502nd
AbbyBlackettMt GambierSouth Australia82.003rd
TeganPaisleyGrovedaleVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
EllieO'ReillyLake GardensVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
MichaelCirilloAscot ValeVictoria77.00Highly Commended
KeshiaContiniPrinces HillVictoria77.00Highly Commended
ShayleeMurrayLangwarrinVictoria77.00Highly Commended
HayleyMcLeanBlack HillVictoria
MadeleinePoultneyBellervieTasmania
StephanieRichardsonHoppers CrossingVictoria
FelicityLucasPascoe ValeVictoria
TeganPaisleyGrovedaleVictoria
IrisKostasMacedonVictoria
JulietteVaggLauderdaleTasmania
AlexHallBuninyongVictoria
MelissaWilsonGreensboroughVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
SamanthaClarkAraratVictoria83.001st
GenevieveKingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria81.002nd
EmmaWickhamGoornongVictoria80.003rd
HayleyKermondeTaylors LakesVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
TamaraJamesCreswickVictoria77.00Highly Commended
ChanelleDen OudenInvermayVictoria77.00Highly Commended
JadyeBickleTaylors LakeVictoria
Jessica-LeeBatesDeer ParkVictoria
MadeleineSincoBendigoVictoria

First NameSurnameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
TarynDe LucaSeafordVictoria94.001st
AmyBaileyEdithvaleVictoria92.002nd
JessicaBuckleyNorth FitzroyVictoria90.003rd
ShayleeMurrayLangwarrinVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
JaydeBickleTaylors LakesVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
EllieMartinNarre WarrenVictoria87.00Honourable Mention
SerenaHuiGreenvaleVictoria85.00Highly Commended
ShauniChetcutiAltonaVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Jamie-LeeFanningChelsea HeightsVictoria85.00Highly Commended
DanielleKingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria85.00Highly Commended
GabrielleKingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria
EmmaWickhamGoornongVictoria
KeyaneDaltonLangwarrinVictoria
GenevieveKingston-YatesNarre WarrenVictoria
AshleeSmithFrankstonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria96.001st
Michelle Slater Performing Arts StudioOak ParkVictoria95.002nd
Barbara Lynch Dance StudioBrunswickVictoria94.003rd
Rebecca Anderson DancersSomervilleVictoria93.00Honourable Mention

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Thelma Williams School of DanceThomastownVictoria93.001st
Bev Palmer DancersSouth MorangVictoria92.002nd
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio Group AOak ParkVictoria91.003rd
Rebecca Anderson DancersSomervilleVictoria90.00Honourable Mention
Michelle Slater Performing Arts Studio Group BOak ParkVictoria89.00Highly Commended
Stapleton Dance AcademyEssendonVictoria89.00Highly Commended
Carole Oliver School of BalletWendoureeVictoria
Barbara Lynch Dance studioBrunswickVictoria