2002-10-27 Calisthenics

27th October, 2002

Division Seven Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland84.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.003rd
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joyelle Calisthenic Club, Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory85.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland84.002nd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria83.003rd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1HawthornVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland88.001st
Joyelle Calisthenic Club, Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory87.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.003rd
Lotus Calisthenics, Team 1PakenhamVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 2BrightonVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joyelle Calisthenic Club, Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory89.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland87.002nd
Lotus Calisthenics, Team 1PakenhamVictoria86.003rd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria83.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Joyelle Calisthenic Club, Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory79.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland77.002nd
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria76.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria73.00Honourable Mention
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria72.00Highly Commended
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 2CanberraVictoria
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland87.001st
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria83.002nd
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria81.003rd
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1HawthornVictoria
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland85.001st
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria80.002nd
Aurora Calisthenics College Team 1BrightonVictoria79.503rd
Lotus Calisthenics, Team 1PakenhamVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Joyelle Calisthenic Club Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1DandenongVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria

Array Buderim Calisthenics, Buderim Qeensland

Array Joyelle Calisthenics club, Canberra Australian Capital Territory

Array Wodonga Calisthenics Academy, Wodonga Victoria

Division Five Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria85.001st
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria84.002nd
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria81.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria86.001st
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria85.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria84.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria87.001st
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria85.002nd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria84.003rd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria