2002-10-09 Calisthenics

9th October, 2002

Division Six Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria90.001st
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc, Team 1SunshineVictoria89.002nd
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc, Team 2SunshineVictoria87.003rd
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoriaHighly Commended
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth AustraliaHighly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria89.001st
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria88.002nd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria87.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia83.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 3ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2SunshineVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1SunshineVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria88.001st
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.002nd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria84.003rd
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc, Team 1SunshineVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 3ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 2LaraVictoria
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc team 2SunshineVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2PakenhamVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2Conder Australian Capital Territory
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria89.001st
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria86.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia85.003rd
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc, Team 1SunshineVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 3ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2PakenhamVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Larinda Calisthencs College Team 2LaraVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2SunshineVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria89.001st
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria88.002nd
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria84.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoriaHighly Commended
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc, Team 1SunshineVictoriaHighly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 3ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Larinda Calisthenic College Team 2LaraVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2PakenhamVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2CondorAustralian Capital Territory
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Albion Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2SunshineVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria89.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria86.002nd
Lotus Calisthenics, Team 1PakenhamVictoria85.003rd
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc, Team 1SunshineVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria86.001st
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria85.002nd
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria83.003rd
Albion Calisthenics Club Inc, Team 1SunshineVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia81.00Highly Commended
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Larinda Calisthenics College Team 1LaraVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory

Array Findon Calisthenics Club, South Morang Victoria

Array Waverley Calisthenic Club, Glen Waverley Victoria