2002-10-08 Calisthenics

8th October, 2002

Division Seven Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria75.001st
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria74.002nd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria73.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria71.00Highly Commended
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria71.00Highly Commended
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy team 2WodongaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria77.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.002nd
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria75.003rd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria73.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria75.002nd
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria74.003rd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria73.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria72.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria77.001st
Raieburn Calisthenics College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria76.002nd
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 2WodongaVictoria75.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria71.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria80.001st
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria78.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria77.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria78.001st
Wodonga Calisthenic Academy Team 1WodongaVictoria77.002nd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria76.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Raieburn Calisthenic College Team 1CraigieburnVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria

Array Wodonga Calisthenic Academy, Wodonga Victoria

Array Roselind Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Division Seven Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria88.001st
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria87.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria86.003rd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 2MeltonVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Footsteppes Calisthenics Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria87.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria85.502nd
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria85.003rd
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria83.50Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 2MeltonVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Footsteppes Calisthenics Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria88.001st
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria86.002nd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria85.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 2MeltonVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Footsteppes Calisthenics Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria84.001st
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria83.002nd
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria81.503rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 2MeltonVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria
Footsteppes Calisthenics Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria83.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria81.002nd
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria80.503rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club, Team 1HawthornVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Melton Calisthenic Club Teamm 2MeltonVictoria
Footsteppes Calisthenics Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria86.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria84.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria83.003rd
Ellanda Calisthenics College Team 1WantirnaVictoria81.50Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria
Footsteppes Calisthenics Club Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1HawthornVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Footsteppes Calisthenics Club, Team 1Mount GambierSouth Australia82.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria81.002nd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria80.003rd
Melton Calisthenic Club Team 1MeltonVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Ellanda Calisthenic College Team 1WantirnaVictoria
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1HawthornVictoria
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria