29th August, 2002
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luke | McLean | Ballarat | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Davis | Tolley | Robinvale | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Matthew | Smolen | Gordon | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Brittany | Pavlomanolakos | Eden Park | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Thomas | Watson | Ballarat | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Madeline | Gillard | Ballarat | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Jacinta | Cari | Shepparton | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Claire | Harris | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Emma | Rayner | Gisborne | Victoria | ||
Amy | Hedger | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Melanie | Wason | Lower Plenty | Victoria | ||
Amanda | Beckerleg | Smythes Creek | Victoria | ||
Thomas | Nugent | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Paul | Harris | Ballarat | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michaela | Powell | Bell Post Hill | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Georgia | Grant | Delacombe | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Georgia | Miitel | Ballarat | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Jeremy | Underwood | Cardigan Village | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jenna | Rosenow | Smythes Creek | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Peter | Toohey | Springbank | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Laura | Ham | Windemere | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Emily | Watson | Gisborne | Victoria | ||
Celeste | Cari | Shepparton | Victoria | ||
Laura-Anne | Portella | Mill Park | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Harris | Diamond Creek | Victoria | ||
Natasha | Ferrott | Sunbury | Victoria | ||
Prudence | Hare | Maryborough | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Sutherland | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Roxanne | Jebramek | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Jay-Dee | Pitcaithly | Sunbury | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celeste | Cari | Shepparton | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Georgia | Miitel | Ballarat | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Emily | Watson | Gisborne | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Alexandra | Sutherland | Ballarat | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brittany | Pavlomanolakos | Eden Park | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Matthew | Smolen | Gordon | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jessica | Harris | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Paul | Harris | Ballarat | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Davis | Tolley | Robinvale | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Luke | McLean | Ballarat | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Claire | Harris | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Thomas | Watson | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Prudence | Hare | Maryborough | Victoria | ||
Thomas | Nugent | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Amy | Hedger | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Laura | Ham | Windermere | Victoria | ||
Emma | Rayner | Gisborne | Victoria | ||
Roxanne | Jebramek | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Melanie | Wason | Lower Plenty | Victoria | ||
Jenna | Rosenow | Smythes Creek | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brittany | Pavlomanolakos | Eden Park | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Jessica | Harris | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Georgia | Grant | Delacombe | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Prudence | Hare | Maryborough | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Davis | Tolley | Robinvale | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Melanie | Wason | Lower Plenty | Victoria | 77.00 | Highly Commended |
Jenna | Rosenow | Smythes Creek | Victoria | ||
Emma | Rayner | Gisborne | Victoria | ||
Emily | Watson | Gisborne | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Sutherland | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Miitel | Ballarat | Victoria |