2001-10-28 Calisthenics

28th October, 2001

Division Six Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sharwyne Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria76.001st
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria75.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenics Inc. Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory74.503rd
Glenroy Calisthenic College Team 1GlenroyVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria73.00Highly Commended
Brianna Calisthenic Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria77.001st
Sherraton Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria75.002nd
Sharwyne Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria74.003rd
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria72.50Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria78.001st
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria77.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenics Inc. Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory76.003rd
Sharwyne Calisthenics College Team 1GeeelongVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Sherraton Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic ClubGlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenics Inc. Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory78.001st
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria77.002nd
Sherraton Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria76.003rd
Sharwyne Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria71.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sherraton Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria85.001st
Brindabella Calisthenics Inc. Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory84.002nd
Sharwyne Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria83.003rd
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Karoo Calisthenics College Team 1RowvilleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2BerwickVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria86.001st
Sherraton Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria84.002nd
Brindabella Calisthenics Inc. Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory83.003rd
Glenroy Calisthenic College Team 1GlenroyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria
Sharwyne Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria84.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria83.002nd
Sherraton Calisthenics College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria82.003rd
Sharwyne Calisthenics College Team 1GeelongVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenics Inc. Team 1CondorAustralian Capital Territory81.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic ClubGlenroyVictoria
Karoo Calisthenic College Team 1RowvilleVictoria

Array Berwick Calisthenics Club Inc, Berwick Victoria

Array Sherraton Calisthenics College, Murrumbeena Victoria

Array Windsor Calisthenic College, Hampton Park Victoria

Division Seven Intermediates

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Clarinda Calisthenics Club Team 1ClarindaVictoria76.001st
Action Calisthenics Inc Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory74.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria72.003rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia71.00Honourable Mention
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria70.00Highly Commended
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 2RomseyVictoria
Action Calisthenics Inc Team 2BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics Club Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria75.001st
Action Calisthenics Inc Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory74.002nd
Lotus Calisthenics, Team 1PakenhamVictoria73.503rd
Clarinda Calisthenics Club Team 1ClarindaVictoria73.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East Geelong Victoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Action Calisthenics Inc Team 1BelconnenAustralian Capital Territory80.001st
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1GeelongVictoria77.002nd
Clarinda Calisthenics Club Team 1ClarindaVictoria75.003rd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia72.00Highly Commended
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1PakenhamVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1RomseyVictoria