2001-10-11 Calisthenics

11th October, 2001

Division Six Including Seven Sub-Junior

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria69.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria68.002nd
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria67.003rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria65.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria73.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria70.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria69.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria67.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2sunburyVictoria
Bellarine calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria70.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria68.002nd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria66.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria64.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria63.00Highly Commended
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria71.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria70.002nd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria69.003rd
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria68.00Honourable Mention
Roselind Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria73.001st
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria72.002nd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria71.003rd
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria70.00Honourable Mention
Altona Youth club Calisthenics Team 2AltonaVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Glenroy Calisthenics Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria77.001st
Roselind Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria75.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria73.00Equal 3rd
Altona Youth Club Calisthenics Team 1AltonaVictoria73.00Equal 3rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria72.00Honourable Mention
Bellarine Calisthenic College Team 1DrysdaleVictoria71.00Highly Commended

Array Altona Youth Club Calisthenics, Altona Victoria

Array Sunbury School of Calisthenics, Sunbury Victoria

Division Seven Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria88.001st
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria85.002nd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria84.003rd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenic Team 1GrovedaleVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria90.001st
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.002nd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria85.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria84.00Honourable Mention
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria83.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenic Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria91.001st
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria90.002nd
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 1South MorangVictoria89.003rd
Findon Calisthenics Club Team 2South MorangVictoria88.00Honourable Mention
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria86.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenic Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenic Team 1GrovedaleVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria82.001st
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria80.002nd
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria78.003rd
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calisthenics Club Team 1BundooraVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenic Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria81.001st
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria78.002nd
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria77.003rd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria76.00Honourable Mention
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria76.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Wingrove School of Calisthenic Team 2GrovedaleVictoria
Findon Calisthenic club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria86.001st
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria85.002nd
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria82.003rd
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 2GrovedaleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 2South MorangVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.001st
Waverley Calisthenics Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria78.002nd
Fernleigh Calisthenics College Team 1BoroniaVictoria77.003rd
Findon Calisthenic Club Team 1South MorangVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Hurstbridge Calisthenic Club Team 1HurstbridgeVictoria
Glenroy Calisthenic Club Team 1GlenroyVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Array Waverley Calisthenics Club, Glen Waverley Victoria

Array Fernleigh Calisthenics College, Boronia Victoria

Array Findon Calisthenics Club, South Morang Victoria