2001-10-10 Calisthenics

10th October, 2001

Division Five Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria86.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria85.002nd
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria84.00Equal 3rd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.00Equal 3rd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Airport West Victoria
Heathergene Calisthenic College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria86.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria85.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria83.003rd
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Heathergene Calisthenic College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Airport West Victoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia90.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria86.002nd
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria84.003rd
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria83.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2Airport West Victoria
Heathergene Calisthenic College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1OakleighVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia84.001st
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria83.002nd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria82.003rd
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Heathergene Calisthenic College Team 2East RingwoodVictoria
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1 ReservoirVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria87.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria86.002nd
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth Australia82.003rd
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoriaHighly Commended
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoriaHighly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Heathergene Calisthenics College Team 1East RingwoodVictoria84.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria83.002nd
St Marks Calisthenic Club Team 1ReservoirVictoria82.003rd
Westaire Calisthenics College Inc Team 1Airport WestVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Mt Gambier Calisthenics Club Inc Team 1Mt GambierSouth AustraliaHighly Commended
Chadstone Calisthenics Club Team 1OakleighVictoriaHighly Commended

Array Heathergene Calisthenics College, East Ringwood Victoria

Array Wingrove School of Calisthenics, Grovedale Victoria

Division Six Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 1East GeelongVictoria78.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland77.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria76.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria75.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory75.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria73.00Highly Commended

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria77.001st
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria75.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria74.003rd
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland73.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory72.00Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria72.00Highly Commended
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 22East GeelongVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Brianna Calisthenic Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenics Inc Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland80.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria78.002nd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria77.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria76.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.00Honourable Mention
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory75.00Highly Commended
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 2East GeelongVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory80.001st
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria78.002nd
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland75.003rd
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria73.00Highly Commended
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 2East GeelongVictoria
Banyule Calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory89.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland88.002nd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria87.003rd
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria85.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.00Highly Commended
Brianna Calisthenic Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 2ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Banyule calisthenic Club Team 2WatsoniaVictoria
Eastside Calisthenic College Team 2East GeelongVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria91.001st
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland90.002nd
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria87.003rd
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 2CroydonVictoria86.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria85.00Highly Commended
Brindabella Calisthenic College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Buderim Calisthenics Team 1BuderimQeensland87.001st
Brianna Calisthenics Inc Team 1CroydonVictoria85.002nd
Eastside Calisthenics College Team 1East GeelongVictoria82.003rd
Brindabella Calisthenics College Team 1ConderAustralian Capital Territory80.00Honourable Mention
Banyule Calisthenics Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Highly Commended

Array Eastside Calisthenic College, East Geelong Victoria

Array Buderim Calisthenics, Buderim Qeensland