19th October, 2000
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 28.00 | 1st |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 19.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 18.00 | Equal 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 18.00 | Equal 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 32.00 | 1st |
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 22.00 | 3rd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 18.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Chadstone | Victoria | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 18.00 | 2nd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Chadstone | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 25.00 | 2nd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 8.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Chadstone | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 19.00 | 3rd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 28.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 32.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 19.00 | 3rd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria |
Awarded to Canadian Bay Calisthenic College, Mount Eliza Victoria
Awarded to Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc, Bentleigh Victoria