28th September, 2000
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jessica | Howard | Bendigo | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Brianna | Weeks | Ovingham | South Australia | 85.00 | 2nd |
Nicole | Jacobsson | Buninyong | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Sarah | Ewing | Canterbury | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lauren | Hall | South Frankston | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jessica | Brayshaw | Wendouree | Victoria | 81.00 | Highly Commended |
Bree | Answer | Invermay | Victoria | ||
Lucy | Leeming | Balmoral | Victoria | ||
Athalie | Spiller | Ararat | Victoria | ||
Jacinta | La Serra | Eltham North | Victoria | ||
Gemma | Black | Templestowe | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Hants | Ascot Vale | Victoria | ||
Amanda | Tilley | Wangaratta | Victoria | ||
Alysha | Cliff | Croydon | Victoria | ||
Mistie | Braithwaite | Seaford | Victoria | ||
Karlee | Griffiths | Hoppers Crossing | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Justine | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Kim | McEachern | Buninyong | Victoria | 83.50 | 2nd |
Adrian | Ricks | Keilor Downs | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Hayley | Booth | Mount Helen | Victoria | 82.50 | Honourable Mention |
Claire | Watson | Berwick | Victoria | 82.50 | Honourable Mention |
Hayley | Allen | Scotsburn | Victoria | 82.50 | Honourable Mention |
Courtney | Allingham | Mount Clear | Victoria | ||
Brent | de Cort | Drouin | Victoria | ||
Lauren | Hall | South Frankston | Victoria | ||
Amanda | Tilley | Wangaratta | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Ewing | Canterbury | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Brayshaw | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Catherine | Thorne | Tyabb | Victoria | ||
Renee | Burleigh | Dingley | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Courtney Rand & Angela Scundie | Langwarrin | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Sarah Kirtland & Brianna Weeks | Ovingham | South Australia | 82.00 | 2nd |
Adrian Ricks & Caitlin Slavish | Keilor Downs | Victoria | 81.50 | 3rd |
Sophie Kirtland & Melissa Costalos | Ovingham | South Australia | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Gillian D'monte & Joanne Buick | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Emma Korte & Charmaine Meaney | Ovingham | South Australia | ||
Daphne Galea & Amber Wilson | Keilor Downs | Victoria | ||
Catherine & Amanda Fox | East Keilor | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian | Ricks | Keilor Downs | Victoria | 89.00 | 1st |
Justine | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Catherine | Thorne | Tyabb | Victoria | 81.50 | 3rd |
Alicia | James | Tullamarine | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jacinta | La Serra | Eltham North | Victoria | 81.00 | Honourable Mention |
Amber | Demarco | Sunbury | Victoria | ||
Athalie | Spiller | Ararat | Victoria | ||
Stacey | Merange | Chelsea | Victoria | ||
Claire | Watson | Berwick | Victoria | ||
Kate | Lewis | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Nicole | Jacobsson | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Hants | Ascot Vale | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Brayshaw | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Sheriliegh | Dowell | - | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dannielle | Collins | Clayton South | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Jessica | Young | Woodend | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Erin | Tilley | Wangaratta | Victoria | 75.00 | Highly Commended |
Amy | Carver | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Kara | Batch | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Nicolette | Law | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Sally | Ringland | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Jodie | Joyce | Mitchell Park | Victoria | ||
Alanna | Partridge | Springvale South | Victoria | ||
Elisa | Fuderic | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Genevieve | Fenech | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Christopher | Hill | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Kyle | Stevens | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Hilary | Cornish | Bendigo | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dannielle | Collins | Clayton South | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Jessica | Young | Woodend | Victoria | 82.50 | 3rd |
Kara | Batch | Ballarat | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Alanna | Partridge | Springvale South | Victoria | ||
Nicolette | Law | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Amy | Carver | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Jodie | Joyce | Mitchell Park | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Hamilton | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Carrie | Morris | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Sally | Ringland | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Erin | Tilley | Wangaratta | Victoria | ||
Elisa | Fuderic | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Genevieve | Fenech | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Roger | Williams | Tookangi | Victoria | ||
Hilary | Cornish | Bendigo | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah | Johnson | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Jayde-Justin | Wilson | Seaford | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Lisa | Fichera | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Erin | Jamieson | Ivanhoe | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jade | Miggiani | Essendon | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Soolin | Ong Tan | Templestowe | Victoria | 85.00 | Honourable Mention |
Rebecca | Patford | Melton South | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Rebecca | Parris | Kangaroo Ground | Victoria | 84.00 | Highly Commended |
Frederica | Cunningham | Chelsea | Victoria | ||
Olivia | Hamilton | South Morang | Victoria | ||
Nicolette | Law | Wendouree | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah | Johnson | Cranbourne South | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Rebecca | Patford | Melton South | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
Ben | Dniprowskij | Fairfield | Victoria | 85.50 | 3rd |
Carrie | Morris | Keysborough | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nicolette | Law | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Luke | Brady | Campbellfield | Victoria | ||
Jodie | Joyce | Mitchell Park | Victoria | ||
Martine | Sholl | Dandenong North | Victoria | ||
Jacquie | Allchin | Wheelers Hill | Victoria | ||
Katherine | Tassone | Hawthorn | Victoria | ||
Jane | Kuhle | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Amy | Carver | South Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Erin | Tilley | Wangaratta | Victoria | ||
Tahnee | McDonnell | Mount Gambier West | South Australia |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin | Devlin | Canterbury | Victoria | 179.00 | 1st |
Kristy | Biggs | Surrey Hills | Victoria | 174.00 | 2nd |
Tessa | Morley | Wendouree | Victoria | 173.00 | 3rd |
Dannielle | Collins | Clayton South | Victoria | 172.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hayley | Allen | Scotsburn | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Howard | Bendigo | Victoria | ||
Courtney | Allingham | Mount Clear | Victoria | ||
Lauren | Hall | South Frankston | Victoria | ||
Brianna | Weeks | Ovingham | South Australia | ||
Amanda | Cane | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Jessica | Brayshaw | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Bree | Answer | Invermay | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Lawler | Cheltenham | Victoria | ||
Claire | Watson | Berwick | Victoria | ||
Melanie | Fiume | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Justine | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Kate | Lewis | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Kim | McEachern | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Rebecca | Thomas | Carrum Downs | Victoria |