21st October, 1999
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 30.00 | 2nd |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Inc. Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | ||
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 22.00 | Equal 1st |
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 22.00 | Equal 1st |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 21.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Inc. Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Inc. Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 19.00 | 3rd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 8.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 2 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 2 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | ||
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 21.00 | 2nd |
Bentleigh Calisthenics College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 18.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | ||
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia |
Jayde Calisthenic Club, Wendouree Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 34.00 | 1st |
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Wendouree | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 22.00 | 3rd |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 9.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 9.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Bentleigh Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Canadian Bay Calisthenic College Team 2 | Mount Eliza | Victoria | ||
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1 | Boronia | Victoria | ||
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria |
Robynmore Calisthenic College, Essendon Victoria
Chadstone Calisthenic Club, Chadstone Victoria