18th October, 1998
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 42.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 18.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 18.00 | 2nd |
Robynmore Calisthenic College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 3 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | ||
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Crown Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Crown Calisthenics College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics Colllege Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | ||
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Crown Calisthenics College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 25.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 23.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 20.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | ||
Crown Calisthenics College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenics College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 34.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adedaide | South Australia | 17.00 | Honourable Mention |
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 2 | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics College Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Jeaden calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | ||
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Ceres Calisthenics College Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Crown Calisthenics College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics College Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Crown Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 14.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Ceres Calisthenics College team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | ||
Leawarra Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | ||
Robynmore Calisthenics Team 1 | Essendon | Victoria |
Avonde Calisthenic College, Avondale Heights Victoria
Jeaden Calisthenic College, Glen Waverley Victoria
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Balmoral Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 77.00 | 2nd |
Tunstall Square Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Hawthorn | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Williamstown Calisthenics Team 1 | Williamstown | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Romsey Calisthenics College Team 2 | Romsey | Victoria | ||
Brentwood Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Brandon Park | Victoria | ||
St Gerard's Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | ||
Romsey Calisthenics College Team 1 | Romsey | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1 | Romsey | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Hawthorn | Victoria | 79.00 | 2nd |
Balmoral Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 76.00 | 3rd |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Brentwood Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Brandon Park | Victoria | 75.00 | Honourable Mention |
Williamstown Calisthenics Team 1 | Williamstown | Victoria | 74.00 | Highly Commended |
Tunstall Square Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | ||
St Gerard's Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Hawthorn | Victoria | 78.00 | 1st |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 74.00 | 2nd |
St Gerard's Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | 72.00 | 3rd |
Tunstall Square Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 71.00 | Honourable Mention |
Williamstown Calisthenics Team 1 | Williamstown | Victoria | 70.00 | Highly Commended |
Balmoral Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | 70.00 | Highly Commended |
Romsey Calisthenics College Team 1 | Romsey | Victoria | ||
Brentwood Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Brandon Park | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Williamstown Calisthenics Team 1 | Williamstown | Victoria | 79.00 | 1st |
Tunstall Square Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Donvale | Victoria | 78.00 | 2nd |
Hawthorn Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Hawthorn | Victoria | 75.00 | 3rd |
Romsey Calisthenic College Team 1 | Romsey | Victoria | 73.00 | Honourable Mention |
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Bundoora | Victoria | 71.00 | Highly Commended |
St Gerard's Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Dandenong | Victoria | ||
Balmoral Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Bentleigh | Victoria | ||
Brentwood Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Brandon Park | Victoria |