1997-10-10 Calisthenics

10th October, 1997

Division Six - Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brentwood Calisthenic Club Team 1Brandon ParkVictoria82.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory81.002nd
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1BerwickVictoria80.003rd
Watsonia Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria79.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1StrathmoreVictoria
Ballarat Calisthenic College Inc Team 1BallaratVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria82.001st
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1BerwickVictoria81.002nd
Watsonia Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria79.003rd
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1StrathmoreVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Brentwood Calisthenic Club Team 1Brandon ParkVictoria74.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School o f Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2BerwickVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Ballarat Calisthenic College Inc Team 1BallaratVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Watsonia Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria84.001st
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1BerwickVictoria83.002nd
Brentwood Calisthenic Club Team 1Brandon ParkVictoria82.003rd
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1StrathmoreVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory80.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 3SunburyVictoria
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2BerwickVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Ballarat Calisthenic College Inc Team 1BallaratVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Brentwood Calisthenic Club Team 1Brandon ParkVictoria83.001st
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria82.002nd
Lotus Calisthenics Team 1BerwickVictoria81.003rd
Watsonia Calisthenic Club Team 1WatsoniaVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1StrathmoreVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Lotus Calisthenics Team 2BerwickVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 2Glen WaverleyVictoria
Ballarat Calisthenic College Inc Team 1BallaratVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Array Lotus Calisthenics, Berwick Victoria

Array Waverley Calisthenic Club, Glen Waverley Victoria

Division Five - Sub-Juniors

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory80.001st
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria79.002nd
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria78.003rd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria77.001st
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria76.002nd
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria75.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory74.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria74.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory73.00Highly Commended
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria82.001st
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria80.002nd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria79.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory78.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria77.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory83.001st
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria81.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria78.003rd
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria77.00Honourable Mention
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenic College Teamm 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory82.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria77.002nd
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria76.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory74.00Honourable Mention
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria72.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria72.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 2Bacchus MarshVictoria
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 2ColdstreamVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory87.001st
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria84.002nd
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria82.003rd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria79.00Highly Commended
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 2ColdstreamVictoria
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 2WendoureeVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Jayde Calisthenic Club Team 1WendoureeVictoria83.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory81.002nd
Berwick Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1BerwickVictoria80.003rd
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Bundoora Calisthenic Club Team 1BundooraVictoria75.00Highly Commended
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria75.00Highly Commended

Array Karilee Calisthenics Inc, Canberra Australian Capital Territory

Array Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club, Coldstream Victoria