22nd September, 1997
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jessica | Matthew | Reservoir | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Verity | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Ashlee | Dunne | Reliba | Tasmania | 81.00 | 3rd |
Kate | Edwards | Westmeadows | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Thomas | Egan | Keysborough | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Kasey | Brame | Torquay | Victoria | ||
Amber-Louise | Wilson | Sydenham | Victoria | ||
Madeleine | Kingston-Yates | Narre Warren | Victoria | ||
Rhiannon | Quan | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Stephanie | Byrne | Northcote | Victoria | ||
Sage | Pyke | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Tahlia | Karslake | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Phyllis | Heung | Hoppers Crossing | Victoria | ||
Ashley | Niehs | Sunbury | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas & Jack Egan | Keysborough | Victoria | 80.00 | 1st |
Bianca Piedimonte, Kasey Harries & Ashlee Noble | Greensborough | Victoria | 79.50 | 2nd |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jessica | Matthew | Reservoir | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Kate | Edwards | Westmeadows | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Thomas | Egan | Keysborough | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Kimberlee | Allan | Bulla | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Amber-Louise | Wilson | Sydenham | Victoria | ||
Gemma | Bromley | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Ashlee | Noble | Greensborough | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Johns | Croydon | Victoria | ||
Bianca | Piedimonte | East Keilor | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelsey | Segar | Seaford | Victoria | 81.00 | 1st |
Jessica | Matthew | Reservoir | Victoria | 80.00 | 2nd |
Verity | Puy | Greensborough | Victoria | 79.00 | 3rd |
Kirsten | Cassar | Diamond Creek | Victoria | 78.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kimberlee | Allan | Bulla | Victoria | ||
Lauren | Imbriano | Humevale | Victoria | ||
Bianca | Piedimonte | East Keilor | Victoria | ||
Rhiannon | Quan | Reservoir | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle | Szczepny | Clayton South | Victoria | 82.00 | 1st |
Emily | McClelland | Wendouree | Victoria | 81.00 | 2nd |
Cristelle | Hucker | Wendouree | Victoria | 80.00 | 3rd |
Sarah | Pentecost | Woodend | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Mia | Luciani | Woodend | Victoria | 79.00 | Honourable Mention |
Zohie | Castellano | Torquay | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Gabrielle | Lavars | Mount Pleasant | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Louisa | De Kievit | Hamilton | Victoria | 78.00 | Highly Commended |
Amanda | Nabarro | Woodend | Victoria | ||
Renee | Durham | Gordon | Victoria | ||
Simone | Keirl | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Melissa | Christie | Hamilton | Victoria | ||
Monica | Dennis | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Tegan | Smith | Jan Juc | Victoria | ||
Stephanie | Sharp | Mount Egerton | Victoria | ||
Anthea | Manioudakis | Heidelberg South | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bess | Kilpatrick | Macedon | Victoria | 84.00 | 1st |
Danielle | Shevlin | Ballarat | Victoria | 83.00 | 2nd |
Amanda | Millar | Wendouree | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Lani | Haywood | Alfredton | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Alya | Vaughan | Hamilton | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Lauren | Phillips | Buninyong | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Stephanie | Rockerfeller | Newtown | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Kate | Millar | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Claire | Turner | Woodend | Victoria | ||
Julia | Clark | Woodend | Victoria | ||
Sharee | Bartlett | Sunbury | Victoria | ||
Emily | Ventura | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Georgina | Fisher | Kangaroo Flat | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Hanton | Ballarat | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma | Fitzpatrick | St Helena | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Kate | Baldwin | Mentone | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Ashlee | Geraghty | Aspendale | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Courtney | Rand | Langwarrin | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Luke | Oliver | Bendigo | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sarah | Licastro | Northcote | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Jessika | Schkurat | St Albans | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Michelle | Schembri | Taylors Lakes | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Jacinta | Dunstan | Airport West | Victoria | ||
Kia | Mow | Abbotsford | Victoria | ||
Katrina | Aralios | Essendon | Victoria | ||
Kate | Lewis | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Samantha | Imbriano | Humevale | Victoria | ||
Kierah | Davis | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Kirsty | Brookes | Black Hill | Victoria | ||
Ashlee | Sacco | Keilor | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madeleine | Legge | Woodend | Victoria | 83.00 | 1st |
Emma | Webster | Woodend | Victoria | 82.00 | 2nd |
Emily | McCarron | Black Rock | Victoria | 81.00 | 3rd |
Rebekah | Schumann | Sunbury | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kylie | Tope | Portland | Victoria | 80.00 | Honourable Mention |
Hanna | Wilson | Beaufort | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Abigail | Varney | Beaumaris | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Lauren | Mann | Sunbury | Victoria | 79.00 | Highly Commended |
Teegan | Aldenhoven | Keysborough | Victoria | ||
Alexandra | Beattie | Hamilton | Victoria | ||
Simone | Dimech | Sunbury | Victoria | ||
Megan | Dalli | Hampton Park | Victoria | ||
Rebecca | Batch | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Holly | De Jong | Buninyong | Victoria | ||
Jacinta | Christos | Chadstone | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Earll | Hamilton | Victoria | ||
Danielle | Snowball | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Georgia | Cann | Ballarat | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Fitzgerald | Wendouree | Victoria |
First Name | Surname | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gillian | D'monte | Springvale | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Meredith | Day | Wendouree | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Emma | Webster | Woodend | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Alya | Vaughan | Hamilton | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emily | McClelland | Wendouree | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Amanda | Cane | Wendouree | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Lani | Haywood | Alfredton | Victoria | 82.00 | Honourable Mention |
Cristelle | Hucker | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Monica | Dennis | Alfredton | Victoria | ||
Louisa | De Kievit | Hamilton | Victoria | ||
Caitlin | Quan | Reservoir | Victoria | ||
Kate | Millar | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Angela | Hanaman | Tullamarine | Victoria | ||
Anthea | Manioudakis | Heidelberg South | Victoria | ||
Hanna | Wilson | Beaufort | Victoria | ||
Sarah | Licastro | Northcote | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio | Preston | Victoria | 87.00 | 1st |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group A | Wendouree | Victoria | 86.00 | 2nd |
The Ballarat Ballet Centre | Ballarat | Victoria | 85.00 | 3rd |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 84.00 | Honourable Mention |
Vivienne Academy of Dance | Beaumaris | Victoria | 83.00 | Highly Commended |
Carole Oliver School of Ballet Group B | Wendouree | Victoria | ||
Sunbury School of Dance Group B | Sunbury | Victoria | ||
Carmel Amelia School of Dance | Woodend | Victoria | ||
Starz Entertainment Studio Group B | East Keilor | Victoria | ||
East Ivanhoe School of Dance | East Ivanhoe | Victoria | ||
Sunbury School of Dance Group A | Sunbury | Victoria |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharon Lawrence Dancers | Keysborough | Victoria | 85.00 | 1st |
Bev Palmer Dancers | Greensborough | Victoria | 84.00 | 2nd |
Michelle Slater School of Dancing Group A | Sydenham | Victoria | 83.00 | 3rd |
Michelle Slater School of Dancing Group B | Sydenham | Victoria | ||
Barbara Lynch Dance Studio | Preston | Victoria |