1996-10-29 Calisthenics

29th October, 1996

D Grade Intermediate

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory85.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria82.002nd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria81.003rd
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria78.00Honourable Mention
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria76.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory84.001st
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria83.002nd
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria82.003rd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 3CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 2RutherglenVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2TullamarineVictoria
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria84.001st
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria83.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.003rd
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory81.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 3CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisgthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2TullamarineVictoria
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 2RutherglenVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory84.001st
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria83.002nd
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria82.003rd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 3CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2TullamarineVictoria
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 2RutherglenVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria85.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory84.002nd
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria83.003rd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria81.00Highly Commended
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 2SunburyVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2TullamarineVictoria
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 2RutherglenVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria87.001st
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory82.002nd
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria81.00Equal 3rd
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria81.00Equal 3rd
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria80.00Honourable Mention
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria78.00Highly Commended
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 2TullamarineVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria86.001st
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria84.002nd
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria83.003rd
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Tam 2CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria

Group NameSuburbStatePointsPlacing
Karilee Calisthenics Inc Team 1CanberraAustralian Capital Territory86.001st
N. E. Border Calisthenic College Team 1RutherglenVictoria84.002nd
Sunbury School of Calisthenics Team 1SunburyVictoria82.003rd
Sherraton Calisthenic College Team 1MurrumbeenaVictoria81.00Honourable Mention
Maroondah Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1MaroondahVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Wingrove School of Calisthenics Team 1GrovedaleVictoria80.00Highly Commended
Boronia Calisthenic College Team 1BoroniaVictoria
Waverley Calisthenic Club Team 1Glen WaverleyVictoria
Pentland Calisthenic College Team 1Bacchus MarshVictoria
Yarra Valley Calisthenic Club Team 1ColdstreamVictoria
Westaire Calisthenic College Inc Team 1TullamarineVictoria

Array Karilee Calisthenics Inc, Canberra Australian Capital Territory

Array N. E. Border Calisthenic College, Rutherglen Victoria

Array Watsonia Calisthenic Club, Watsonia Victoria

Array Westaire Calisthenic College Inc, Tullamarine Victoria