28th October, 1995
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 34.00 | 1st |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 19.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 14.00 | Highly Commended |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 22.00 | 3rd |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 28.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Autralia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 18.00 | Equal 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 18.00 | Equal 2nd |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | 6.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 6.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 6.00 | Honourable Mention |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 3 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Avonde Calisthenics College Team 2 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 2 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Merinda Calisthenics College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Jeaden Calisthenic College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Merinda Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regent Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Merinda Calisthenic College Team 1 | Melbourne | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Avonde Calisthenic College Team 1 | Avondale Heights | Victoria | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 9.00 | Highly Commended |
Regent Calisthenics College Team 2 | Melbourne | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Calisthenics College Team 1 | Glen Waverley | Victoria | None | |
Jeaden Caslisthenics association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Regent Calisthenic College, Melbourne Victoria
Merinda Calisthenic College, Melbourne Victoria
Regent Calisthenic College, Melbourne Victoria
Jeaden Calisthenic College, Glen Waverley Victoria