20th October, 1995
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 34.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 28.00 | 2nd |
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 13.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenics Club Team1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 21.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 3 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association Of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Pascoe vale | Victoria | None | |
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2 | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Carwen calisthenics College Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Pascoe vale | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 32.00 | 1st |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 8.00 | Highly Commended |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 8.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 3 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Pascoe vale | Victoria | None | |
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2 | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Moorolbark | Victoria | None | |
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 34.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 30.00 | 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 3 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 2 | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Club Team 2 | Pascoe vale | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Kallara Calisthenics College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Kallara calisthenics College Team 2 | Beaumaris | Victoria | None | |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenics association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 32.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 20.00 | 2nd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Carwen Calisthenic College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 15.00 | Highly Commended |
Carwen Calisthenics College Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 34.00 | 1st |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 20.00 | 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 16.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenics Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Carwen calisthenics College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenics College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Geelong calisthenics Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 25.00 | 1st |
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Kallara Calisthenic College Team 1 | Beaumaris | Victoria | 21.00 | 3rd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 18.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 18.00 | Honourable Mention |
Carwen calisthenics College Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign calisthenics College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Geelong Calisthenics Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None |
Emmanual Girls Calisthenics Club, Oakleigh Victoria
Milleara Calisthenic Club, Pascoe Vale Victoria