21st October, 1994
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 30.00 | 1st |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 28.00 | 2nd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 26.00 | 3rd |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 15.00 | 3rd |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 2 | Newport | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 17.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 31.00 | 1st |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 30.00 | 2nd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 14.00 | 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 18.00 | 2nd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 16.00 | 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Geelong | Victoria | None | |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Chadstone | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 13.00 | 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 14.00 | Equal 3rd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 14.00 | Equal 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 9.00 | Honourable Mention |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 7.00 | Highly Commended |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 25.00 | 2nd |
Geelong Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Geelong | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Chadstone | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 11.00 | Highly Commended |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Newport Calisthenic Club Inc Team 1 | Newport | Victoria | None |
Chadstone Calisthenic Club, Chadstone Victoria
Calisthenic Association of South Australia, Adelaide South Australia