14th October, 1994
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 36.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 20.00 | 2nd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 19.00 | 3rd |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | 11.00 | Honourable Mention |
Millears Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Regency Park Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wantirna | Victoria | None | |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 30.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 22.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | 19.00 | 3rd |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 18.00 | Honourable Mention |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 16.00 | Highly Commended |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 3 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 24.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 20.00 | 2nd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 17.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 16.00 | Highly Commended |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Regency Park Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wantirna | Victoria | None | |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | 30.00 | 1st |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 24.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 18.00 | 3rd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 12.00 | Highly Commended |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 3 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 24.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 20.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 20.00 | Equal 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 8.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 8.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 8.00 | Honourable Mention |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Regency Park Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wantirna | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 32.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 28.00 | 2nd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 2 | Adelaide | South Australia | 22.00 | 3rd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | 15.00 | Honourable Mention |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | Victoria | 20.00 | 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 17.00 | 3rd |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | None | |
Regency Park Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wantirna | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 2 | Blackburn | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 2 | Ballarat | Victoria | 22.00 | 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 2 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 16.00 | Equal 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 16.00 | Equal 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 2 | Greensborough | Victoria | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Frankston | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 28.00 | 1st |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 25.00 | 3rd |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 13.00 | Honourable Mention |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Regency Park Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wantirna | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | 42.00 | 1st |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 19.00 | 2nd |
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 15.00 | Equal 3rd |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | 15.00 | Equal 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 10.00 | Honourable Mention |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 6.00 | Highly Commended |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 2 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 2 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Greensborough | Victoria | None | |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | None | |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Regency Park Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wantirna | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None |
Group Name | Suburb | State | Points | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc Team 1 | Mulgrave | Victoria | 36.00 | 1st |
Janelle Calisthenic College Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | 26.00 | 2nd |
Blackburn Calisthenic College Team 1 | Blackburn | Victoria | 18.00 | 3rd |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | 12.00 | Honourable Mention |
Emmanuel Girls Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Oakleigh | Victoria | 10.00 | Highly Commended |
Leawarra Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Frankston | Victoria | None | |
Sovereign Calisthenic College Team 1 | Ballarat | Victoria | None | |
Milleara Calisthenic Club Team 1 | Pascoe Vale | Victoria | None | |
Nova Academy of Calisthenics Team 1 | Mooroolbark | Victoria | None | |
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Cerise Team 1 | Adelaide | South Australia | None | |
Regency Park Calisthenic College Team 1 | Wantirna | Victoria | None |
Milleara Calisthenic Club, Pascoe Vale Victoria
Ceres Calisthenic College Inc, Mulgrave Victoria
Sovereign Calisthenic College, Ballarat Victoria
Calisthenic Association of South Australia Red Team, Adelaide South Australia